Join your NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE alumni community

0 members · be the first to join and invite classmates

NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE

College
Verified
Ramanagara, Karnataka
Location
India
Country
—
Founded
0
Alumni

New Expert First Grade Evening College is an evening college located in Ramanagara, Karnataka. It offers undergraduate first-degree programmes designed for students who need evening class timings, likely including working students or those pursuing other daytime commitments. As a first grade college, it is affiliated to a state university and follows the standard undergraduate curriculum structure common in Karnataka. Specific details about its establishment, courses, and accreditation are not widely documented.

Ramanagara district
Sources
  • AISHE (dashboard.aishe.gov.in)
AI-assisted summary — spotted something off? Use “Suggest a correction” above.

Are you from NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE? This page was drafted automatically — claim it to correct the details, add photos and list courses.

Sign in to connect with alumni, add courses or claim this institution.

From Your Alma Mater

Your Alma Mater Still Needs You

No updates yet. Check back soon.

Alumni Impact

Your Alma Mater Still Needs You

ಕನ್ನಡ· Kannada

Read this institution's page in Kannada (ಕನ್ನಡ). We'll create it with AI — you can refine it afterwards.

NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE Talk – Vibes

Campus & alumni talk — memories, questions, reunions, photos & news. · 0 posts · 0 alumni

Sign in to share a memory, ask a question or find a classmate.

Be the first to start the conversation

Share a memory, ask a question, or look for a classmate.

Find your batch

Open your Class-of-year room — classmates, teachers of your era, memories & reunion planning.

or

People

Teachers, faculty & staff who built this institution — living and remembered.

Find my teacher →

No people added yet for this filter. Be the first to honour a teacher or staff member.

Photo archive

Class, staff & event photos — help identify the people in them.

Sign in to add photos

No photos yet. Upload an old class or staff photograph to start the archive.

Alumni Groups

NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE Alumni Association
association · Official community on AlumniPulse

Reconnect with fellow alumni, share memories and start discussions.

0 membersBe the first to join

WhatsApp alumni group

No WhatsApp group yet. Show interest so an admin creates one — or connect an existing group's invite link.

Courses & Programs

No courses listed yet. Add the first one.

Memory Lane

Memories from NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE

No memories from NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE yet. Be the first to add a photo or story.

Visit Memory Lane

In Memory

Remembering members of NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE who are part of our story.

No memorials yet for NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE. Help preserve the memory of a classmate or teacher.
School & College Memory Lane

School · College Memory Lane

Remembering the days that shaped us.

Add old photographs, uniforms, classrooms, trophies and stories from NEW EXPERT FIRST GRADE EVENING COLLEGE — and reconnect with the people who were there. Every memory becomes part of a living archive for the next generation.

Visit Memory Lane