Join your KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha alumni community

0 members · be the first to join and invite classmates

KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha

College
Verified
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
Location
India
Country
—
Founded
0
Alumni

KDBM College is located near the New Bus Stand at Paliwal Farm House in Sironj, a town in the Vidisha district of Madhya Pradesh. As a college in this region, it likely offers undergraduate programs to students from Sironj and surrounding areas. Specific details about its courses, affiliations, and facilities are not widely documented in public sources.

Vidisha district
Sources
  • AISHE (dashboard.aishe.gov.in)
AI-assisted summary — spotted something off? Use “Suggest a correction” above.

Are you from KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha? This page was drafted automatically — claim it to correct the details, add photos and list courses.

Sign in to connect with alumni, add courses or claim this institution.

From Your Alma Mater

Your Alma Mater Still Needs You

No updates yet. Check back soon.

Alumni Impact

Your Alma Mater Still Needs You

हिन्दी· Hindi

Read this institution's page in Hindi (हिन्दी). We'll create it with AI — you can refine it afterwards.

KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha Talk – Vibes

Campus & alumni talk — memories, questions, reunions, photos & news. · 0 posts · 0 alumni

Sign in to share a memory, ask a question or find a classmate.

Be the first to start the conversation

Share a memory, ask a question, or look for a classmate.

Find your batch

Open your Class-of-year room — classmates, teachers of your era, memories & reunion planning.

or

People

Teachers, faculty & staff who built this institution — living and remembered.

Find my teacher →

No people added yet for this filter. Be the first to honour a teacher or staff member.

Photo archive

Class, staff & event photos — help identify the people in them.

Sign in to add photos

No photos yet. Upload an old class or staff photograph to start the archive.

Alumni Groups

KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha Alumni Association
association · Official community on AlumniPulse

Reconnect with fellow alumni, share memories and start discussions.

0 membersBe the first to join

WhatsApp alumni group

No WhatsApp group yet. Show interest so an admin creates one — or connect an existing group's invite link.

Courses & Programs

No courses listed yet. Add the first one.

Memory Lane

Memories from KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha

No memories from KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha yet. Be the first to add a photo or story.

Visit Memory Lane

In Memory

Remembering members of KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha who are part of our story.

No memorials yet for KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha. Help preserve the memory of a classmate or teacher.
School & College Memory Lane

School · College Memory Lane

Remembering the days that shaped us.

Add old photographs, uniforms, classrooms, trophies and stories from KDBM College, New Bus Stand, Paliwal Farm House, Sironj, Vidisha — and reconnect with the people who were there. Every memory becomes part of a living archive for the next generation.

Visit Memory Lane