Join your DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI alumni community

0 members · be the first to join and invite classmates

DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI

College
Verified
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Location
India
Country
—
Founded
0
Alumni

Dr. Kamakshi Memorial Hospital Pvt. Ltd. (Institution Code 381) is a college affiliated with a hospital, located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu. It is likely associated with medical or paramedical education, given its hospital-linked name. As with many such institutions, it offers training programs connected to healthcare services in the region.

Chennai district
Sources
  • AISHE (dashboard.aishe.gov.in)
AI-assisted summary — spotted something off? Use “Suggest a correction” above.

Are you from DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI? This page was drafted automatically — claim it to correct the details, add photos and list courses.

Sign in to connect with alumni, add courses or claim this institution.

From Your Alma Mater

Your Alma Mater Still Needs You

No updates yet. Check back soon.

Alumni Impact

Your Alma Mater Still Needs You

தமிழ்· Tamil

Read this institution's page in Tamil (தமிழ்). We'll create it with AI — you can refine it afterwards.

DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI Talk – Vibes

Campus & alumni talk — memories, questions, reunions, photos & news. · 0 posts · 0 alumni

Sign in to share a memory, ask a question or find a classmate.

Be the first to start the conversation

Share a memory, ask a question, or look for a classmate.

Find your batch

Open your Class-of-year room — classmates, teachers of your era, memories & reunion planning.

or

People

Teachers, faculty & staff who built this institution — living and remembered.

Find my teacher →

No people added yet for this filter. Be the first to honour a teacher or staff member.

Photo archive

Class, staff & event photos — help identify the people in them.

Sign in to add photos

No photos yet. Upload an old class or staff photograph to start the archive.

Alumni Groups

DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI Alumni Association
association · Official community on AlumniPulse

Reconnect with fellow alumni, share memories and start discussions.

0 membersBe the first to join

WhatsApp alumni group

No WhatsApp group yet. Show interest so an admin creates one — or connect an existing group's invite link.

Courses & Programs

No courses listed yet. Add the first one.

Memory Lane

Memories from DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI

No memories from DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI yet. Be the first to add a photo or story.

Visit Memory Lane

In Memory

Remembering members of DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI who are part of our story.

No memorials yet for DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI. Help preserve the memory of a classmate or teacher.
School & College Memory Lane

School · College Memory Lane

Remembering the days that shaped us.

Add old photographs, uniforms, classrooms, trophies and stories from DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL PVT. LTD., (Inst. Code - 381) CHENNAI — and reconnect with the people who were there. Every memory becomes part of a living archive for the next generation.

Visit Memory Lane